Home Tags Kleio Valentien

Kleio Valentien - 5 videos

Aliases: Kleio, Kleio Valentein
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32E-24-33
Bra cup size: 32E (70E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Large heart on chest; Left shoulder; Above and each side of pubes; Batman logo both ass cheeks; Zombie girl right arm; Big design covers whole belly (2011); Cupcake on left forearm; Left hand; Left leg; 'Stay True' across fingers; Right forearm; Right calf; star(s) on both feet
Piercings: Lower lip; Nose; Nipples (not all films)
Biography: Kleio Valentien may be a lot of things but she's definitely not ordinary. She was born on January the 15th, 1986, and although she was born in Austin, Texas, she was raised on a farm. Because of that she was home schooled, and before entering porn industry she worked as a bartender and as a veterinary technician. Kleio admits that she is an exhibitionist, so the fact that she became a pornstar doesn't come as a surprise. One day when she was 23, she was watching porn and decided that it would be great if thousands of people could watch her having sex. Thanks to her unusual looks (by porn standards), her first video for Burning Angel - POV Punx 3 in 2010 was an instant hit. She says that her favorite position is doggy, and admits that she has a crush on Johnny Depp and Christian Bale. Kleio had the honor of portraying Ronda Rousey (MMA fighter and one of the hottest female athletes in the world) in Burning Angel's movie Ronda ArouseMe – Grounded and Pounded. As soon you look at this girl and all her tattoos and piercings it's pretty obvious that she's not your average girl who likes girly stuff. Not only does she look like a rock 'n' roll kind of girl, but she likes listening to rock music as well – Nirvana, Gn'R, Alice In Chains, The Doors, Led Zeppelin, System Of A Down, Pantera, RHCP, Stone Temple Pilots, CCR, Ramones, Bob Dylan, Jimmy Hendrix, The Beatles, Primus, Dead Kennedys, Misfits, Queen, and lots of other rock performers. When it comes to TV, she likes watching Discovery Channel, MMA, Oz, Family Guy, etc. Her taste in movies (all zombie movies, Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas, American History X, Gangs of New York, Sin City, Gladiator, Braveheart, all Ridick movies, Friday the 13th movies, Natural Born Killers, Fight Club, X-Men, Snatch...) is equally good as her taste in music. Her hobbies are playing music, hiking and swimming. She also says that she likes playing video games and drinking whiskey – “Give me whiskey... Just give me the damn bottle. I'm not classy...”
Date of birth: January 15, 1986
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Austin, Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Kleio Valentien

Kleio Valentien in “Big Tits Kleio”

The Bet

Suicide Squad XXX Parody

Christmas Tree-O

Kleio Valentien In Hard Ride