Home Tags Kylie Page

Kylie Page - 10 videos

Aliases: Bonnie Kinz
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32EE-22-36
Bra cup size: 32EE
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left Wrist; Right Calf; Heart With "Mom" Banner On Inside Left Forearm
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Kylie was born on February 13, 1997 in Claremore, Oklahoma. She is half Native American and was raised in the Indian culture. When she was a child her Native American family had chosen her spirit animal which is a baby deer. Kylie joined the adult entertainment industry in 2015 when she was eighteen years old. Having the face of a schoolgirl, she did not have any problems making her way in the industry and building a name for herself. She has collaborated with serious and established adult film productions such as New Sensations, Naughty America and Vixen. Considering her age and the fact that she is still a teenager, she filmed plenty of teen scenes with both men and women, but she also has some very wild orgy scenes under her belt. Kylie has also been filming hardcore sex and public sex scenes.Kylie PageKylie is very submissive when comes to sex and enjoys when her partners are playing with her naturally big breasts during the intercourse. Her favorite position is missionary and she enjoys swallowing in the end. Her sexual fantasy is a threesome with two men. She is currently part of Matrix Models. Kylie is very interested in homeopathic medicines. As a child she was growing up with animals and she loves them. She enjoys smoking joint, relaxing with a good book and plans to get on college to study holistic sciences. Kylie has no tattoos or piercings. Fans can follow her on Twitter or on Facebook.
Date of birth: February 13, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Claremore, Oklahoma, USA
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (or 61 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kylie Page

Kylie Page in “After School”

Kylie Page in “PSE”

Kylie Page in “After School”

Kylie Page in T&A – Solo Edition

Kylie Page In PSE

Lana Rhoades and Kylie Page in “Spring Break 2017 – The...

Naughty Bookworms VR starring Kylie Page

EnJOI Kylie’s Solo

Kylie Page