Home Tags Lady Dee

Lady Dee - 49 videos

Aliases: Sabina Pokorna, Drahomira Juzova, Little Dee, Drahomira, Dada J, Dee, Diana, Dina, Jody D, Lady D, Lady Devon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-23-34
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right stomach (diamond +grasping momentum of grapes), right wrist (letters: V.V.M.M.X.V. + small heart), right forearm bottom (black cross)
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Biography: Flexible, cute and with a nice tight pussy to match is Lady Dee who looks sexy either between a woman's leg or with a cock nine inches in her twat. Lady Dee is a girl who is known by many names which give me an odd feeling that all of her films might not be on IAFD; only because IAFD seems to be missing some of her nicknames. You might have heard of her if you are fans of content that is made the people at Mile High and Video Art Holland. Girlfriends Films distributed one of her first movies and released in 2015 under the name of Gambling. She has already been in a fair amount of content this year with one by the people at Dane Jones by the name of Fit to Fuck. We are going to see more from her judging with how much that she has been able to pump out on a yearly basis.
Date of birth: January 25, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Usti nad Labem, Praha, Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Lady Dee

Lady D in virtual reality

Lady Dee Face-Sitting & Pissing

Garden Hoe

Dress To Impress

Talk Dirty to Me

Coffee For Two

Lady Dee Masturbating

Virtual anal threesome

High-heeled brunette masturbates till orgasm

Garden Hoe

Sorority Sisters

Virtual Groupsex Orgy

BFF Sleepover

All day long

Dirty Roommates