Home Tags Lana Rhoades

Lana Rhoades - 9 videos

Aliases: Lana Rhodes, Lana Rhoads
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Athletic
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Right Buttock; Left Leg
Piercings: Nose
Biography: the group of really young and fresh new porn stars that are here to stay and rock your world. She grew around cornfields, in the country side and was a real tomboy. Lana was a good student and graduated earlier, when she was 17. She loves sports, and was in gymnastics and cheerleading throughout her school days. Several months before she turned 18 she moved close to Chicago; there she started working at The Tilted Kilt.When she was 17 she lost her virginity to her then boyfriend (she met him at work) and thought she’d marry him. He was the only guy she slept with (she comes from a very religious family that raised her to believe that a relationship must lead towards marraige). A year prior she had sex for the first time (vaginal) she had anal sex solely because she has a very tight vagina and it was very painful for her to enjoy a vaginal intercourse. Prior porn, she was also dating girls. She always wanted to do porn and actually thought about it during her high school days. Once she turned 18 she sent an application to an agency and she was about to start filming for them. But her mother found out and of course, didn’t let her do it. So Lana decided to wait a little bit. In 2015 she talked to an agent but didn’t go to meet him, and finally in 2016 (she broke up with her boyfriend) and decided to completely devote to her career.Lana RhoadesShe started filming some solo scenes, but very quickly dived in and lost all her inhibitions and now fans can see her passionate scenes in all sorts of genres such as a public, hardcore, striptease, interracial, facial and so on. She is only one year in the industry and although she has filmed a lot of different scenes, she will wait a bit before she decides to shoot an anal sex scene. Lana comes from a religious family and both her parents are older. They don’t know what she does for living and she believes that they will never find out. Her ideal man has to have a good and firm butt. She loves manly looking bodybuilders. Besides she films porn scenes now, she also supports herself by strip dancing. She declares herself as a boring person who doesn’t drink, doesn’t smoke and doesn’t do drugs. Lana enjoys cleaning and is a neat freak. She has two dogs and loves baking.
Date of birth: September 9, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
TikTok
Fleshlight

Videos With Lana Rhoades

PSE – Lana Rhoades 2

Lana Rhoades in After School

Lana Rhoades in “Thirsty”

PSE – Lana Rhoades

Lana Rhoades in VOYEUR

Lana Rhoades in “ANAL”

Lana Rhoades and Kylie Page in “Spring Break 2017 – The...

Lemonade With Lana