Home Tags Lana Roy

Lana Roy - 13 videos

Aliases: Sativa Booty, Lana Ray
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34AA-24-35
Bra cup size: 34AA
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: July 2, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Federation
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lana Roy

Heal Me Harder

Passion For Being Watched

Happy You Came Back

Anally Yours

Sexy Teen Orgasm

As Thick As Thieves

Mortal Kombat: Mileena A XXX Parody

Silky Touch

Savage’s School: The Extra Class – episode 05

Spoiling My Nerdy Sis

Deep End

Home Masturbation For Dummies

Wedding Tips From Daddy