Home Tags LaSirena69

LaSirena69 - 7 videos

Aliases: Maria Antonella, Antonella La Sirena, Antonella Lasirena, La Sirena
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Right Nostril; Left Nipple; Left Tragus
Biography: Here comes a Latina vixen to steal your heart and make you cum. Maria Antonella is a Venezuelan porn star who came to America to make it big in the industry. She’s one of those hotties who didn’t rushed in. Her careet started in 2019 when she was 29 years old, so you know she means business. Also, she has the perfect body of a Latina porn star. With 36D boobs and a thick ass, this babe is ready to please all your mamacita fantasies. She also has a pretty face, that classic beauty of a South American actress from black and white movies. I don’t know what is about her face, but she looks so damn hot when she starts sucking dick. And she does it with a lot of intensity and dedication. If you want to enjoy the beauty of this Latina vixen, you will find a virtual reality solo masturbation scene on BabeVR. And if you like to watch thick girls getting fucked in the ass, then you should check out her scenes on Evil Angel, where she goes ass to mouth, and also on Mofos and on True Anal. But me personally, I like her the most in lesbian scenes. You can see from the way she licks pussy and from the way she enjoys having other hot chicks giving her oral pleasures that she is a true bisexual. She must have had lots of lesbian experiences before her debut in porn. You can watch her girl on girl action scenes on Girlfriend Films, Twisty Network and Babes.com. So, if you have a thing for those classic Latina bodies, with mesmerizing curves, you need to watch Maria Antonella in porn. Every lingerie she wears looks perfect on her, but I like her the most when she’s wearing a simple white tank top, because that makes her boobs look insanely hot. Keep an eye on her and her glorious shapes.
Date of birth: June 9, 1990
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With LaSirena69

Million Dollar Pussy

Peaches ‘n Cream

Mermaid Masquerade