Home Tags Leana Lovings

Leana Lovings - 18 videos

Aliases: Naughtynightlover
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: July 20, 1999
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Leana Lovings

Scooby-Doo: Velma (A XXX Parody)

Every Last Dribble

Once Upon a Time in Hollywood (A XXX Parody)

Learning The Hard Way

Tiny Leana Can’t Resist Huge Cock

Stepsister Needs Help Showering

Leana Lovings: DI2Y

Lovings At First Sight

Threesome: Fun night of games and movies

Sam Meets Siri

Leana Lovings: Babysitter Surprise

Just Another Step

Erotic Novel

RealJamCasting: Leana Lovings (Multicams)