Home Tags Leanne Lace

Leanne Lace - 30 videos

Aliases: Lee Anne, Leanne Lase, Ann
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Lee Anne was born on January 3, 1994, in Ostrava, on the northeast side of Czech Republic. She is absolutely nice-looking girl, and the main question we have about her is: where the hell was she by now? She is a brunette with silky, long hair and enchanting green eyes. Judging by her measures, she could be a fashion model. Her body is all natural, starting from her nice 33C tits to her amazing, long legs and perfectly shaped ass. Lee Anne made her debut scene in the second half of 2018. She stepped into adult industry by accident. She accidentally met a photographer who filmed her first photo session. The rest is history. For just a couple of months she showed up in more than 13 scenes. Those are solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. She is able to transform her sexuality from pure passion to the raw pleasures. We can’t really decide whether she is a better cock sucker or a pussy licker. But she surely is a master of ceremony in both cases. In her lesbian scenes you will also see some cute girls, such as: Anna Rose, Emylia Argan, Jade Presley and Emylia Argan. All actors with whom she worked were surprised with her skills, minding the fact that she is a beginner, especially how she stands a hard fucking and how she is enjoying it. You can see some of the well-known actors sharing scenes with her: Adam Black, Chris Diamond, Kristof Cale, Max Dyor and the famous Rocco Siffredi and Steve Q. Lee Anne was working only with a few studios by now. Those are Nubiles, Evil Angel, DDF Network and Porndoe Premium. This list will be expanded with time for sure. ‘Till then, enjoy in her sexual magic.
Date of birth: January 3, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Leanne Lace

Lesbian Porn in VR part 4

Be My Baby

Berry Sweet!

Stuck up Celeb

Come To Fuck Your Mistress Leana

I’m Waiting For You, Baby

A Christmas Wish

Celebrating 5th Anniversary: Part 2

Celebrating 5th Anniversary: Part 1

Lovers Love

Leanne Loves Lace

Fourtunate Circumstances

Private Art Dealer

Hacker 4 Hire