Home Tags Leigh Raven

Leigh Raven - 12 videos

Aliases: Amanda Woods, Leigh Raven Suicide
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Both Nipples
Biography: Leigh was born on November 30, 1991 in Menifee, California. She was never a good student and was often found sleeping in classes or arguing with the teachers when they would have woken her up. She never liked the idea of traditional learning so didn’t really try to be a good student. Leigh was a funny, entertaining type of girl, the clown among her friends. She didn’t have a big circle of friends, but the ones that were close to her, she treated them like her family. Prior her porn career, Leigh worked as a model and had features in many different types of mainstream magazines such as INKED and Marie Claire. As a big fan of the porn industry, she used to watch porn even before she got into it. She declares herself as a nerd who loved watching comical porn because she loved the funny and realistic aspect of it – just like in real life.Leigh started her career in 2011 when she was twenty-one years old. She gained attention fast thanks to the numerous tattoos she has on her body and her un-traditional porn star look. Her petite frame and the bad girl vibe she spreads, brought her many scenes in the alt-porn genres, but she also did great job in genres such as interracial, lesbian, masturbation, striptease, threesome, bondage and hardcore. At the beginning of her career she collaborated with Burning Angel; the director Joana Angel did a lot of scenes where Leigh performed. Leigh has stated that she and Joana are very close friends and that whenever she collaborates with her she feels safe and good.
Date of birth: November 30, 1991
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Menifee, California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Leigh Raven

Leigh’s Troubled Toy

LEZDOM: Cuckolding Edition

Crushing Convictions Part II

Crushing Convictions Part I

The Smoke Show

The Prisoner part 2

The Prisoner: Part 1

Mutual Masterbation

Double Upskirt: I Hearts Raven

The Last Ride