Home Tags Lenna Ross

Lenna Ross - 17 videos

Aliases: Lala Dream, Lola, Lola Dream
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: On her right arm
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: March 4, 1992
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Lenna Ross

Teach Me Anal Compilation 2

Teach Me Anal 8: Hot Foursome

Egg Hunt

You Can Do Anything You Want To Me

Fingering On The Red Chair

BlowJob With Lenna Ross

Lena Is Dildoing On The Couch

Heavy Orgasm On The Bed

Fantastic Trio Plays Wild Games

Let’s Make A Morning To Remember!

Cutie Gives Blowjob For Fruits

Oranges Are My Precious!

Toy Saleswoman

Pink Slit on your Face

Slutty Story