Home Tags Lexi Layo

Lexi Layo - 5 videos

Aliases: Abigail Ash, Alice Peterson
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Double band left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: May 4, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Hungary
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lexi Layo

Shocking Shower

For Your Eyes Only

My Stepsister Has A Tight Pussy

Horny Brunette Blows and Fucks a Fat Dick

Brunette Beauty Shows Striptease and Pussy Massage