Home Tags Lilit Sweet

Lilit Sweet - 17 videos

Aliases: Lilit, Lilith Sweet, Lillit Sweet
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-25-37
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Tongue
Date of birth: July 21, 1988
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Lilit Sweet

Lilit Can Take The Fist

Sweet Casting