Home Tags Lily Lane

Lily Lane - 8 videos

Aliases: Lilly Lane
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32E-26-36
Bra cup size: 32E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Sleeve Right Arm; Large Design With 2 Crossed Pistols Onnavel; Above Left Breast; Face Lower Back; Left Foot
Piercings: Septum
Biography: Lily Lane was born on August 12, 1978, in California. She grew up in between Burbank and San Francisco. She was a good kid and had good grades at school but she was a little bit of a troublemaker. She was a girl who enjoyed hanging out with the boys. At the age of fourteen, she had sex for the first time. When she was seventeen she met her first husband, whom she later divorced.She was married for a while and tried to be a good wife and to do what was expected of her. But, it was not the life she wanted for herself. She has always been a sexual person and has always been interested in her body and enjoyed being naked. By the age of 15 or 16, she already knew that she wanted to either do porn or be a stripper. Being married was sort of trapping her freedom and her need to explore her sexuality, so once she ended her marriage she decided to try to do porn. That is when she signed up with Burning Angel; she has sent some pictures to them and the next day they texted her asking if she was ready to shoot. Her first official start was in 2013. After her first shot, she quit porn briefly because of a relationship but returned to shooting several months later.She is famous for shooting anal sex scenes right at the beginning of her career. Besides with Burning Angel, she has collaborated with other productions and websites such as Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Devil’s Film, kink.com, Wicked Pictures, sinslife.com, Combat Zone, Pink’O and so on. Lily has performed in a variety of genres such as fetish, lesbian, hardcore, threesome, bondage, softcore, masturbation and facial. She is also active as a web-cam girl.Lily is already a successful porn star, known besides for her talent and passion, also for her massive tattoos all over her body, arms, and legs. Her work can be seen in the TV Series Internal Restrains, Everything Butt, Divine Bitches, Sex and Submission, Hardtied, Device Bondage and in the videos Whore’s Ink 3, Cindy Queen of Hell, Visions of Lust, Tattooed Anal Sluts and so on and her work has been rewarded with Alt Porn Award and an AVN Award nomination.Lily has been married once. She has inked a sleeve on her right arm, large design with two crossed pistols all over her abdomen, a tattoo above her left breast, a face on her lower back and a design on her left foot. Her septum is pierced.
Date of birth: August 12, 1987
Age: 33 years old
Birthplace: California, USA
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram

Videos With Lily Lane

Threesome of Terror

Doctor’s Order Compilation

Phase 2: Tight Testing

Science Bitches

Betting Pool

House Warming