Home Tags Lina Joy

Lina Joy - 3 videos

Aliases: Arian Lyn, Greta A, Efina Dinara, Arian, Arian Joy, Lina Adrian, Ariana, Dinara, Erian, Efina, Reana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-35
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: March 3, 1988
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Black/Dark Brown/Auburn
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Lina Joy

Dress Code

Satin Milf Anal

VRP Sorority Hazing