Home Tags Lindsey Cruz

Lindsey Cruz - 13 videos

Aliases: Juliana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-31
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Lindsey Cruz was born on February 25, 1993, in Santa Cruz, California. Lindsey is a dreamy blonde girl with blue eyes. She has an athletic type of body and it looks like pure harmony, which is probably because she was a gymnast as a teenager. Her small and round tits are sized 33B and they are natural. Her ass is small and solid. And even if she was born in sunny California, the place couldn’t hold her and she crossed the Atlantic Ocean to live in Netherlands for a couple of years. After that, she moved to Berlin, where she is living now. She is a student of art, and she is almost graduated. Lindsey Cruz is full of life energy and is always in for an adventure. She loves acting and performing anything related to the intimate stuff. Those are the main reasons why she entered the adult entertainment industry. Her career started in the first half of 2018. By now, she performed in more than 15 solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. She is a girl that enjoys all kinds of sex. In some scenes she is dominating and yet sometimes she is submissive. She has the ability to squirt and gosh, she is magnificent at it. She performed with some of the well-known European actors, such as: Alberto Blanco, Donnie Rock, Martin Gun, Matt Bird, Totti etc. When it comes to girls, she acted with Nathaly Cherie, Ornella Morgan and Veronica Leal. Her career has just begun and she already has an impressive portfolio. So far, she worked for some of the major porn companies, such as: Mofos, Tushy, 21 Sextury Network, Cherry Pimps, Fake Hub etc.
Date of birth: February 25, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lindsey Cruz

Cosplay TV Show Compilation

The Babes of Kink: Compilation

Attitude Adjustment

Tie The Knot

Buffy The Vampire Slayer A XXX Parody

Why Aren’t You Paying Attention To Me?

Passing the Gravy

Stop Spying And Join Already!

Toy Story A XXX Parody

Ex Sex

Cooze Cruz

Cute and Thin Fucked Hard