Home Tags Lola Taylor

Lola Taylor - 4 videos

Aliases: Lyuba Bushueva, Lolita Taylor, Lolita Petrova, Lola Taylor, Luba B
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-37
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Black Tribal Design On Left Bicep
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Lola Taylor was born on December 11, 1992, in Moscow, Russia. Her real name is Lubov Bushueva. Her first name means Love in Russian. Prior her engagement in the porn industry, Lola worked as a librarian. The adorable blonde Russian babe started her porn career at the age of twenty-two in 2014. She is actively shooting for three years and you can see her in genres such as group sex, teen, anal, hardcore, toys, blowjob and interactive porn. In the past three years, she has used several different aliases including Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova and Baby L. Besides shooting adult featured films and having web-cam shows, Lola is also an erotic dancer.
Date of birth: December 11, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Lola Taylor

Capital sins: Gluttony – Thanksgiving Special

Capital sins: Wrath – Halloween Special

Babe: I prefer your stepmom

Otaku girl