Home Tags Lucia Love

Lucia Love - 7 videos

Aliases: Lucia, Lucia B
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Leaf And Flower Design On Upper Right Arm, Ending On Shoulder; Lizard On Lower Left Abdomen
Piercings: Tongue; Right nostril; Navel
Biography: Lucia Love was born in Weymouth, England on Christmas day, 1985. This girl had an incredible natural body that was a sin not to be shown to people. She also thought that she could give a lot to the adult entertainment industry when she joined it in 2012 when she was twenty-seven years old. When Lucia was twenty-seven, she started her career (2012) as an adult performer. Besides as a porn star, she works as an escort in London. Lucia is a girl with a healthy sex drive who enjoys and loves the attention of people and cameras. It just makes her even more inspired to show her body off and her skills. What makes her even more desirable by fans (and by directors and co-stars of course) is her girl-next-door look and her amazing English accent. Lucia is classified as a porn star with the classic look and that makes her timeless. So far she has filmed scenes in genres like interracial, threesome, striptease, hardcore sex, lesbian, for women, masturbating, strap on and many more.
Date of birth: November 25, 1985
Age: 36 years old
Birthplace: Leeds, England, United Kingdom
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Lucia Love

Surprised With A Threesome

Shall We Make Her Cum?

Toys, Toys, Toys!

Kill La Kill A XXX Parody

Sunset Girlfriends

After Party III

I’m Lucia Love