Home Tags Lucy Heart

Lucy Heart - 14 videos

Aliases: Diliara, Scarlet
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Biography: Lucy Heart is a stunning babe from Russia and there can never be enough Russian babes in the mainstream porn industry. She is a breath of fresh air since most of the porn in circulation have a majority of American babes, and we know all there is to know about their skills. However, Miss Lucy for one stands above the rest; literally, she is slightly taller than the other models, and she has curves that would put you in a trance.Lucy Heart has shoulder length blond hair and her hazel blue eyes will hold in you in a trance as she performs. At first, she might come off as shy and reserved, but she who knows what she wants and is willing to do everything to get it. Lucy Heart loves to travel, and she saw porn as a way to combine her love of sex and travel. She is a hardworking starlet, and she crisscrosses the world going to photo shoots and filming of porn scenes, and she will take a walk in a new city whenever she can. Lucy Heart started in the porn industry at 22 years old in 2012, which is a rather late entry in the industry if the ages of the new models. She has worked with big porn production houses in North America, Russia, and the greater Europe.Lucy HeartIn her portfolio, she is proud to have worked with the following companies and directors; Video Marc Dorcel, fakehub.com, Paradise Films, Perfect Gonzo, Perfect Gonzo DVD, Sunset Media, Studio Anissa Kate, Pink’O, DDF Network, dorcelvision.com, Colmax, babes.com, Manwin Content, JTC, 21sextury Network, Wicked Pictures, Reality Kings, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Bizarre Video, sexyhub.com, and Fred Coppula Productions. Lucy Heart has also shot scenes for clips4sale.com, legalporno.com, Metart, Jacquie Et Mitchel, Brazzers Network, private.com, Anal X, Juicy Entertainment, roccosiffredi.com, mofos.com, Alex Romero, Magma, nubilefilms.com, Mile High, and Harmony Films. It is obvious that babes from Eastern Europe and Russia who are into porn are wild and kinky than the other counterparts from around the world. Lucy Heart is the kinkiest starlet to grace our screens, and her free spirit allows her to engage in every move that will enhance her performance. She is not just there to be fucked; she takes matters into her own hands and fucks the guy or girl until they are squealing in orgasmic pleasure. Watch out for her new releases; they will blow you away.
Date of birth: October 14, 1990
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lucy Heart

Meet my Horny Friends

Toe Sucking Babes

Sleeping Beauty

Fuck yoga