Home Tags Lucy Li

Lucy Li - 21 videos

Aliases: Scarlett Lee, Lucy Lee, Lucy Ly, Ullas Li, Mosi Ly, Teal, Lucy C
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34DD-25-37
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Head Of A Cat Inside Left Forearm Above Wrist; Feather Outside Right Foot Below Ankle
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Lucy was born on January 4, 1994 in Munich, Germany. Luci is a young and beautiful girl who comes from the country that has exported some of the most beautiful women both in mainstream and in adult entertainment industry. She started her career in 2013 and performed under plenty of aliases like Scarlett Lee, Lucy Lee, Lucy Ly, Ullas Li, Mosi Ly, Teal.Her naturally large breasts brought all the attention to her and she got a lot of scenes where big breasts are appreciated, but she also performed in lesbian sex, masturbation, striptease and teen (at the beginning of her career).Lucy has natural body and sexy curves on the right spots. Her ebony long hair and her pale skin combined with piercing dark eyes are making her one of the most favorite curvy princesses in the porn world. She has an active Facebook page, where fans can see new photos of her quite often. Lucy has a body completely free of any tattoos or piercings. There is confusion about her origin, but Lucy is a German-born star, who currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic, because of her job.
Date of birth: January 4, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Munich, Germany
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Lucy Li

Lucy Li – Fingering

Lucy Li – Her Best Friend

Lucy Li – Face Sitting

Lucy’s Tight Pussy

Truly Intimate

Fisting Lucy Li

Lucy Is Back On Track

SPF Dirty

Lucy Li – Pink

Lucy Li – Vibrations

Lexi and Her Big-Breasted Friends

Horny Morning

Naughty Break

Sis Cleans My Room And My Dick

OMG Sis, You Taste So Good!