Home Tags Lucy Shine

Lucy Shine - 9 videos

Aliases: Kristi, Kristina, Kristyna, Kristyna C, Lucie, Lucy, Lucy Shy, Lussy, Sina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Bra cup size: 35C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: When you have such a delicious blonde beauty right in front of you, there is no way anyone could resist. This gorgeous chick, Lucy Shine was born in the Czech Republic, on March 4, 1994. She describes herself as a sexually adventurous person, who loves sex, and this will be fairly obvious just by watching any of her amazing videos. When this babe gets down and starts sucking on a raging hard boner, she likes to look at the camera in a seductive manner with her beautiful hazel eyes. However, Lucy Shine is not only an incredibly talented cock muncher, she is quite amazing at pussy pleasing as well. She was featured in many lesbian and bisexual threesome clips, where she is more than happy to suck and lick a deliciously drenched clitty while getting rammed from behind.
Date of birth: March 4, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Facebook

Videos With Lucy Shine

Sensual Seduction

Lucy Shine & Nicole Love Fisting

Lucy Shine Face-Sitting

Nicole Love & Lucy Shine – Hardcore & Anal

Rise N Shine

Her Greatest Asset

Animal Kingdom

Lucy Shine Hardcore

Lucy Shine Solo