Home Tags Luna Corazón

Luna Corazón - 29 videos

Aliases: Luna Corazon, Luna, LunaCo, Luna C, Bruna Rocha
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left Wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Luna Corazon is the Brazilian adult model, who was born on March 24, 1989, in a suburb of Sao Paulo. She is beautiful from every point of view - her face, her body and her sassy attitude. Luna has brown curly hair and dark brown eyes, shaped like almonds. One can go crazy by just imagining what her full lips may cause in sex games. Her tits have a size of 34B and a superb ass. Luna has a small script tattooed on her left wrist. She is a hard-working lady, who moved to Europe in 2014 because of education, work and fun. She studied art and at the same time worked as a dancer, fashion and nude model. She speaks four languages: Portuguese, Spanish, Mandarin Chinese and English. She traveled a lot around the whole world and now she lives in Berlin. Like many other models, Luna also began her porn career by shooting amateur videos. In her own words, there are two main reasons why she headed this path: The first one is her huge need for sex and the second is money. And she definitely has so much to show to the world. So far, she appeared in over 90 scenes. She performed in solo, lesbian and hardcore roles. When she is alone in front of the camera, she likes to please herself with her magic fingers, stimulating her clit. She is fascinated with the mighty Hitachi in her private life. Luna entered the porn business with some experience in lesbian sex as she was previously in a relationship with a Russian girl for 3 months. During her career, she filmed over 30 lesbian scenes. Luna had the chance to work with some of the hottest models in the industry, such are: Amirah Adara, Aubrey Black, Bianca Benett, Cindy Hope, Davon Kim, Dido Angel, Stella Cox etc. Luna also performed in interracial, creampie, anal, threesome, foursome, DP, DAP, blowbang and many other categories of porn. When it comes to fucking men, Luna is an absolute champion. She is fascinated with men’s cum and she will gladly swallow it. Creampie make her very satisfied. Her favorite sex position is missionary because she likes direct eye contact with her partners. You can see a bunch of famous porn actors in her hardcore scenes: Antonio Ross, Charlie Dean her great friend, Choky Ice, Dylan Brown, Ennio Guardi, Erik Everhard, Mike Angelo, Nacho Vidal, Neeo, Ryan Ryder, Thomas Lee, Tyler Nixon etc. Naturally, she worked for many prestige studios, such as: DDF Network, 21 Sextury Network, Mile High, Legal Porno, Girlfriends Films, Team Skeet, Viv Thomas, Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Mofos and so on.
Date of birth: March 24, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Brasilia, Brazil
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Luna Corazón

A Tasty Dish

Whiskey lips

Savage’s School: The Right Hand – episode 02

Browsing For Housing

Deadpool: Domino A XXX Parody

The affair

Oya A XXX Parody

Gambling With Luna

Sex issues

Obedient pet

Capital sins: Wrath – Halloween Special

VR Black pearl Luna riding cock

Kitchen Fun

Sexy Tryouts

Black beauty Luna Corazon