Home Tags Madi Collins

Madi Collins - 7 videos

Aliases: Madicollinsxo
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-22-34
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right forearm; Inside right forearm; Under right forearm; "La vie est belle" on left thigh
Piercings: Navel
Biography: You'll come to love all 4-foot-10 of Madi Collins. This XXX cutie has been part of the adult biz sin ce 2020 and in that time, this dick-loving Taurus has appeared in an impressive number of scenes. You may remember her with sexy blonde hair or as a seductive ginger.
Date of birth: July 5, 1998
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Green
Height: 4 ft 9 in (or 144 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (or 43 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Madi Collins

4th Of July Blowout

Doing the Deed

Threesome with hot Redhead Madi Collins

Brave: Merida A XXX Parody

Madi About You

A Nightmare On Wankz Street