Home Tags Maya Bijou

Maya Bijou - 10 videos

Aliases: Dezerea Lyons, Maya Dijou
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Latin)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left Breast
Piercings: Tongue
Biography: Maya Bijou was born on September 14, 1997, in a small city called Vallejo, located in the North Bay of the San Francisco Bay Area, California. Her real name is Dezerea Lyons, and her heritage is a mixture of white, black, Mexican and Italian genes. She has the face of an angel, with hazel eyes and long, wavy, brown hair. Her petite body looks like it’s perfectly made for sexy games. She has a nice pair of 32B tits, and the left one is tattooed. Her ass is small but perfectly shaped. You will rarely see her gorgeous pussy unshaved. Maya pierced her tongue and her navel as a high-school girl. She lost her virginity with her boyfriend when she was 13 years old. From that moment, she could count on the fingers of one hand how many days she hadn’t been fucked. But at one moment, she got bored of fucking for free. She started her professional career in 2016, when she was 19 years old. Her first goal was making easy money. In a funny way, it seems like she got addicted after a couple of months being in the industry. Such a beauty couldn’t pass unnoticed to the eyes of experienced people of the porn business. From the very beginning she was treated as a superstar, and her appearing on the scene caused a great hype. That wasn’t just because of her gorgeous look, it was much about her skills, too. It turned out that she is a very experienced and talented young actress. So far, she appeared in over 200 movies and scenes. Those are mostly hardcore, but she also filmed dozens of lesbian and solo scenes. It is hard to say in which of these categories she showed her best abilities. In her solo scenes, you can see her how she pleases herself with different sex toys, large or electric ones, or even playing with fucking machines. She knows how to be a passionate lesbian lover, too. You can see some of the hottest porn actresses of the present times in her lesbian scenes: Adrian Rae, Alex Blake, Alexi Grace, Ashley Lane, Gina Valentine, Ivy Wolfe, Jennifer White etc. Considering her internal needs, she is more into hardcore than any other category of porn. Simply said, she is a submissive cock craving girl. She had the opportunity to work with actors who have the biggest and hardest dicks. Maya is a professional, so she didn’t favorite any of them, but with some of them she was in front of the camera a couple of times. She loves to work with: Bambino, Bill Bailey, Chad Alva, Charles Dear, Danny Mountain, Isaiah Maxwell, J-Mac, James Den, Kyle Mason, Mick Blue, Mike Adriano, Mike Mancini, Tyler Nixon etc. Maya appeared in different categories of hardcore movies, such as: interracial, threesome, cream pie, fetish, only blowjob, swallow, squirt etc. The most of all of these, she loves anal sex, which makes her super excited. There’s an interesting story tied to this genre: When Maya decided to try anal fucking for the first time, she did that in front of the camera. That historic moment of her career, losing of anal virginity has been recorded by Mojos studio. Except Mojos, she also worked for many large porn companies, such as: Reality Kings, Adam & Eve, Team Skeet, Bang Productions, Mile High, Kick Ass Pictures, Braziers, Lubed, Digital Playground, Nubile, Babes, Girlfriends Films, Spiro, Evil Angel, Naughty America, 21Sextury Network, etc.
Date of birth: September 14, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Vallejo, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook
Snapchat

Videos With Maya Bijou

Condition My Pussy

The Secret Keeper

A Good Workout Deserves a Creampie

Dirty Laundry

Bang the Booth of Them

Santa’s Naughty List

Ashley Lane, Lacy Lennon, Maya Bijou in “Yoga Class”

Dirty Dean

Snitches Get Bitches

Maya Bijou