Home Tags Maya Kendrick

Maya Kendrick - 10 videos

Aliases: Maya Kendrich, Maya Kendricks, Rose
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Both Nipples
Biography: Maya Kendrick was born in 1996 in Bellingham, Washington, but her actual birth date is not known. Super tall, slender and with amazing curves, Maya joined the adult entertainment industry in 2016, and according to her model agency and Twitter bio she was twenty years old. Maya is an active porn star for a year. As a newcomer she has already showed all her skills and talent and gained all the needed attention from porn fans. She was casted in various genres such as hardcore, teen, amateur, creampie, bondage, blowjobs, striptease and lately she is recognizable for her numerous interracial scenes. She is also completely free of inhibitions so she is quite relaxed when filming both with men and women.
Date of birth: May 9, 1996
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Bellingham, Washington, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (or 61 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Maya Kendrick

Corrupting Maya

Birthday Girls

Oh My Maya

Obedient Cockslut

Dirty Little Fuck Thing

Maya Culpa