Home Tags Medusa

Medusa - 4 videos

Aliases: Medusa Porn
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34A-26-37
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Belly Button
Biography: Medusa is a porn star from Spain.
Date of birth: July 29, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Spain
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 57kg - 125lbs

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Medusa

Toxic Boss

Dare Look At Me?

Sister’s Special Cure

Side Bitch Booty Call