Home Tags Melissa Moore

Melissa Moore - 5 videos

Aliases: Christina Cantu
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right hand and wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: This hot Latina with growing fan base was born in Texas, on May 22nd, 1996. She was a shy girl with a small circle of friends who was into lesbian porn and into girls, but she was very quiet about that so nobody knew. Melissa was a big porn fan and her favorite was Sasha Grey's Fucking Machines scene for Kink which she still watches when she wants masturbates. This is the second year in the porn industry for Melissa Moore. Although she is relatively new in the adult entertainment business, she has already filmed variety of films in many different genres. Besides she already has some experience, she doesn’t consider herself a porn star. In her eyes real porn stars are Asa Akira, Alexis Texas, Dana DeArmond etc. Being in the porn world makes her feel free and liberated and working with the people who love their jobs is amazing. Melissa says that she belongs in the world where she is accepted for who she is and she can try anything without being judged. She realized that the porn industry is not just a silly place where people have unprotected sex and get money for that. She wants to tell everyone that all the actors are healthy and that the industry is very strict about those things.Melissa was lucky to work with the people that she looked up at before she became a porn star. It was a real honor and pleasure for her to film with big names such as Riley Reid, Karlie Montana, and Dana DeArmond who also have been a huge influence in Melissa’s performances. Her favorite scenes to film are the ones with oral sex; she enjoys giving blow jobs. These are her movies that she warmly recommends to her fans: What's Next 2 for New Sensations, Sloppy Head 7 for Evil Angel, Extreme Dating for Evil Angel, Jack's Back 3 for Digital Playground and of course, Friends and Lovers for Erotica X.
Date of birth: May 25, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Hair color: Black/Brown/Light Brown/Dark Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Melissa Moore

Melissa Moore, Riley Reid in “Balls Deep”

Lingerie Show

Today’s Special

Melissa Moore In Wake And Bake

Earning Badges