Home Tags Michelle Maylene

Michelle Maylene - 3 videos

Aliases: Michelle Paula Beique
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Asian)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-32
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: (Later) Script under right breast; Script on left side of lower abdomen; Around right wrist; Around left wrist; Left hand
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Biography: Michelle Maylene (birth name Michelle Paula Beique) is an exotic dark eyed beauty from California. Her father is French and her exotic dancer mother is Hawaiian and Filipino. Petite brunette stunner Michelle Maylene made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was 18 years old. She has performed over 140 adult movies (including compilations). She was nominated for AVN Awards for Best New Starlet in 2007 and Crossover Star of the Year in 2008. Michelle is loved by her fan base for her delicious toned skin as well as for her perky 34B breasts. In 2011, Complex magazine ranked her at #28 on their list of “The Top 50 Hottest Asian Porn Stars of All Time.
Date of birth: January 20, 1987
Age: 36 years old
Birthplace: Edwards, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 97 lbs (or 44 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Michelle Maylene

A Bad Girl for Good Boys

Birthday Cherry

Wish You Were Here