Home Tags Mila Monet

Mila Monet - 1 video

Aliases: Mila, Mila Monét
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Small emoji face on front of left hip
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Biography: This brunette, Pennsylvania born babe is now at the ripe age of 19. With just a year of experience in the industry, Mila is already making herself known. Her trademark blowjob skills, filthy dirty talking skills, and cowgirl riding abilities make her a top contender for best new porn star. Her natural perky B cup tits, plump yet perky bum, and gorgeous hazel eyes come together beautifully. Much like the color pallette of an original Monet. Standing at five-foot-eight, Mila is taller than a lot of girls in the industry. Those long legs of hers stretch on for days, and there's something about watching this girl strut her stuff in lingerie.
Date of birth: May 19, 2002
Age: 19 years old
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Mila Monet

An Original Monet