Home Tags Monika May

Monika May - 7 videos

Aliases: Julia K, Julietta, Monique Fae, Yulia C
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Date of birth: September 26, 1992
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 92 lbs (or 42 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Monika May

Let’s Start the New Year Right

Thanks for the Nice Evening Babe

Stronger Together

May Morning

Let’s Play, Baby

Perfect GFE

Monika May Episode 2