Home Tags Morgan Rodriguez

Morgan Rodriguez - 27 videos

Aliases: Ornella Morgan, Ornella Morgen, Morgan R, Greta, Lucie, Lucka, Lucyx
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-28-36
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Yes
Biography: Morgan Rodriguez is another Czech babe in the adult entertainment industry that mesmerizes her fans with her light blue eyes and the body of a goddess. Morgan was born on February 23, 1997, in the Czech Republic and is one of the youngest Czech porn stars of today.With curves on the right spots and with her naturally perky breasts, Morgan started her journey in the adult entertainment industry in 2015 when she was only eighteen years old. Within two years, she has managed to create a name for herself and to gain popularity and fans. She is passionate and eager to show her skills on camera and she is mostly shooting scenes in genres such as toys, hardcore, striptease, lesbian, group sex, masturbation, creampie, cumshot and interactive porn.In her professional portfolio, there are scenes shot with some of the most notable porn productions such as Mofos, legalporno.com, Video Art Holland, Pulse Distribution, Magma, Juicy Entertainment, Wicked Pictures and much more. Morgan was also using the aliases Morgan R and Lucie C.The young starlet keeps her personal life private and besides her Twitter page, she does not use other social networks. Her fans that follow her on Twitter are often treated with photos of her nude or glamour photo sessions.
Date of birth: February 23, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Hlavni Mesto, Praha, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Videos With Morgan Rodriguez

Ornela Morgan Is Out In The Barn In The Middle Of...

The Amazons

Pin-up Pussy

Latex Lesbians

Black Mass

Cara Loft: Cock Raider

Hospital Ghosts

Study group

Ornella Morgan – Taking The Plunge

Ornella Morgan – Sinful Dildo Time

Ornella Morgan – Deep Blue

Cock Riding and Boojob From a Hot Redhead

Cure for Boredom from a Hot Flexible Babe

Business Class Sluts

Pissing for Joy