Home Tags Naomi Bennet

Naomi Bennet - 22 videos

Aliases: Andrea Kucerova, Andrea V, Naomi Benett, Naomi Bennett, Naomi Beckett, Nome, Naomi Benneta
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36C-28-36
Bra cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Naomi Bennet was born in Prague, Czech Republic, on January 12, 1992. She has lovely face, long brown hair and beautiful brown eyes. Her athletic body is topped with perfect tits sized 37C. Her great ass would even seduce a stone. We couldn’t find much of private information about this lovely creature of the Mother Nature. But hey, who needs words when we have videos? Naomi was around 24 years old when she entered the porn industry. That was in the end of 2016. Since then, she appeared in more than 47 shots, among which are solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. Her perfectly shaved pussy dominates each scene. Her thin fingers work magic to satisfy pussies and cocks. In her solo scenes, she also uses different sex toys, and Hitachi is her favorite. Naomi is bisexual. She made about the equal number of scenes with men and women. In her lesbian scenes, glamour and passion prevail. She has been working with some European classy models, such are: Antonia Sainz, Cherry Kiss, Cristal Caitlin, Foxxi Black, Kira Thorn, Lady Dee, Lexi Dona, Veronica Leal etc. One of her first hardcore scenes has been made by Pierre Woodman. She was double penetrated then. She made just one more anal scene during her career. She also participated in creampie, interracial, threesome, foursome and some soft fetish scenes. She worked with names such as: David Boss, David Perry, Ian Scott, Joachim Kessef, Karel Evans, Kristof Cale, Luca Ferrero, Lutro, Steve Q, Thomas Crown and so on.Her orgasms are very intense and she often squirts. In three years of her career, she worked for European studios, such as: DDF Network, Sexy Hub, Nubiles Films, Mile High, X-Art, Legal Porno, Jake Cruise Productions, VR Bangers, Let’s Do It, Babes, Fake Hostel, Jacquie et Michel, Teen Mega World Network, Video Art Holland etc.
Date of birth: January 12, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 137 lbs (or 62 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Naomi Bennet

IT Is A Clown

Pee is Fun!

Real Barbie Doll

Can’t Wait to Fuck!

Card Play Becomes a Threesome

Awaken By Golden Shower

Hot Babe Gets Naked and Horny in a Car Shop

Fit Babe Loves to Fuck Near Posh Cars

Double Face Sitting

Lesbian Strap-On

Cheerleader Tryouts

Super Hole LII

Cock Strikes Midnight

TRANSition to a New Year

Cute Sailor Cosplayer Shows Her Skills In VR Solo