Home Tags Nikky Dream

Nikky Dream - 65 videos

Aliases: Nikki Dream, Dream Nikki, Nicki Dream, Nikky Dream, Lilli Calvert
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-27-38
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Nikki Dream was born on January 3, 1995 in the Czech Republic. Super tall (178cm), big boob blonde and with a killer body, the Czech babe joined the adult entertainment industry in 2014, when she was twenty-one years old. At the beginning she was known as Lilli Calvert Briga, Dream Nikki, Ina-Maria, Karolina and many more before she picked her new and current alias, Nikki Dream. Nikki has an active career of three years and so far she did a lot of passionate and steamy scenes in genres like hardcore, anal sex, toys, teen, massage, masturbation, toys and striptease. She has been collaborating with companies such as DDF Prod and Mofos Network. Nikki is a dreamy blonde with a body of a supermodel; she regularly posts nude photos of herself on her Twitter and Facebook pages where she has about twenty-five thousand followers combined.
Date of birth: January 3, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 148 lbs (or 67 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Nikky Dream

Come Here Bitch

Nikky Dream Loves Ass To Mouth

Pissing Pussies

Forecast Reads Golden Rain

My Dream Is Nikky Dream

Don’t Wake Up An Old Fuck

The third Wheel

Rub and Tug

Pantyhose Lapdance

Bedroom Blow Job Slut Nikki Dream

Sex Games

Wicked Anal Panty Secretary Nikki Dream

A Lady In Public And A Whore In Bed

Ich Bin Feministin