Home Tags Paige Owens

Paige Owens - 10 videos

Aliases: Paige FTV, Paige
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Athletic
Measurements: 34B-22-32
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Paige Owens was born in Pittsburg, Pennsylvania (where she also grew up), on August 1, 1997. She is a cute girl, with light brown hair and brown eyes. Her body is extraordinary, with its ideal measurements, 34B-22-32. She has small round tits with tiny nipples. Her ass is also small and it is solid and gorgeous. In general, she is a breathtaking and extremely hot girl. She grew up in an ordinary family. She was always peaceful and reticent girl who was interested in art and everything creative. She lost her virginity when she was 15, with her high school boyfriend. Before she started her porn career, she worked as a web cam model and a stripper. Her curiosity and sexuality brought her in the porn business. Her family knows what she is doing for living and they are supporting her. Paige started her porn career in the middle of 2017. Sex in front of the camera is a completely natural thing for her. Because she loves all kind of sex, she never had any issues with her work. From the beginning until now, she filmed 70 scenes. Most of those are hardcore, but there are also solo and lesbian scenes. Many porn experts concluded that she is an outstanding talent. One of her skills is a sophisticated blowjob. On the other side, when she is in the scene with girls, she knows how to be a devoted and tender lover. Some of her lesbian scenes have been made with the hottest actresses in the porn industry, such are: Avi Love, Carter Cruise, Elena Koshka, Jessica Rex, Lily Labeau and the famous Riley Reid. She simply loves to be fucked and her favorite sex position is missionary. She made threesome, anal and interracial scenes. Paige demonstrated her blowjob skills in a blow-bang scene, where she handled 5 cocks. She was privileged to work with some of the most famous actors from the industry, such as: Bryan Gozzling, Charles Dera, Donnie Rock, Jason Luv, Manuel Ferrara, Markus Dupree, Ryan Driller, Ryan McLane, Steve Holmes, Tyler Nixon etc. In the first year of her career, this hottie has worked for huge studios like: Team Skeet, Evil Angel, NVG Network, Digital Sin, Naughty America, Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan Video, Vixen, Blacked, Tushy etc. This lovely girl has a great potential to become one of the greatest porn stars.
Date of birth: August 1, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Paige Owens

Hard To Say Goodbye

Bunny Battle Royale

A Brunette in Black

Best Laid Plans

Paige Owens : What Time Are You Getting Home?

My Horny Little Girl Scout

VR Bangers’ Got Talent

Every Rose Has Its Thorn

Full Paige Spread