Home Tags Paisley Porter

Paisley Porter - 6 videos

Aliases: Misty Matrix, Bailey Mattingly
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Paisley Porter is a unique porn star because of her appearance. You will be enchanted by the combination of her cute Barbie face and her thick body. She might have the face of a barely legal teen, but she has the curves of a hot Latina. With a lovely big phat ass, Paisley Porter is totally the PAWG girlfriend of your dreams. Because she has such a nice big rack, she decided to get her boobs enhanced at a young age. I’m glad she made that choice and I’m glad we get to see her curves in hardcore porn. Usually, when we talk about short girls, we talk about skinny ones. But Paisley Porter is a thick chick who looks great on camera. She is also flexible, which allows directors to shoot her in kinky positions. And she can really take a big cock. Her performance on Blacked.com is what impressed me when I first started researching this babe. But Paisley’s movie that I love the most is definitely her bondage threesome feature on Kink.com, in which she goes through some amazing BDSM experience together with beautiful redhead Lauren Philips. It’s no use for me to start describing this magnificent scene, but I will tell you that it involves ropes, magic wands, electro shocks, forced orgasms, rough sex, deepthroat and screams. But she also has amazing features on Vixen, Kelly Maddison Networks and a wild creampie gang bang on Gang Bang Creampie. Paisley Porter is some next level porn star. She is the answer to all your kink prayers. I am sure that she will raise to the top of rough porn and be in that hall of fame with Stoya, Sasha Grey or Sandra Romain. And the fact that she is so cute makes it even hotter for us to watch her in submissive slave roles.
Date of birth: October 13, 1995
Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Paisley Porter