Home Tags Payton Preslee

Payton Preslee - 8 videos

Aliases: Payton Preslee, Ivy Rose
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34DDD - 25 - 37
Boobs: Fake
Tattoos: Full Sleeve Right Arm; Pubes; Floral On Lower Left Flank; Right Hip; Upper Back; Red Lips On Right Buttock; Female Devil On Left Thigh
Piercings: Tongue; Left Nostril; Upper Lip; Nipples; Navel
Biography: Payton Preslee was born on October 30, 1995, in Poland. This black-haired girl has a lovely baby-face and her eyes-color is a nuance of green and blue. Her smile sparkles and reveals a personality that many have said is brilliant. She has a body with so feminine curves that you will want to see every day. Her tits were big and they have had a size of 36DD but she decided anyway to make them bigger for one D. Her ass is a gorgeous structure of real feminine curves and firmness. Payton has 13 tattoos all over her body but her favorite one is a cupcake above her pussy.
Date of birth: December 30, 1995
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Poland
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Payton Preslee

Payton gets Sudsy

Payton Preslee, Violet Starr in “Real Pornstars VR”

Payton Preslee in “My First Sex Teacher”

Payton’s Live Cream

Ink or Pink?