Home Tags Penelope Cum

Penelope Cum - 19 videos

Aliases: Carlota Teen, Charlotte Teen, Penelope Cross
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: On Right Shoulder; Down Left Of The Abdomen; Top Of The Right Leg
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: The sexy Spanish brunette was born on September 30, 1996 in Madrid. The twenty-one-year-old babe joined the adult entertainment industry in 2015 at the age of nineteen. She offered the Spanish porn scene a breath of fresh air, talent and an impeccable body with perfect proportions. Her gorgeous face and her height could easily help her become a super model, but Penelope, previously known as Charlotte Teen, decided to give her best and succeed in the adult entertainment industry.She has shown all her grace, talent and sex-appeal in genres such as teen, interracial, squirting, lesbian, threesome, hardcore, POV, group sex and masturbation. Within two years Penelope has collaborated with some of the most successful porn productions and website such as Viv Thomas, Private, Cumlouder, teenslovemoney.com, putalocura.com and so on.Penelope resides and works in Barcelona, Spain. She is very popular and adored by her fans; you can follow her on Twitter where she regularly posts short clips and pictures of her latest work. Penelope has several tattoos including one on her right shoulder, one down on the left of her abdomen and one on top of her right leg.
Date of birth: September 30, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Madrid, Spain
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Penelope Cum

Spanish Teen Loves – Voyeur

Brazilian Massage

All-Girl College

Spanish Teen Loves Cum On Her Face

Spanish Teen Loves To Fuck

Spanish Teen Loves to Cum

Your John Hancock

Overwatch: A Sombra Xmas A XXX Parody

Overwatch: Sombra A XXX Parody

Tattoed Punk Girl Seduced A Horny Guy In VR

Concubines of the Pharaoh

Chick Shows Satisfied Pussy

Spanish Session With Penelope

Rhythm and Cooze

Supergirls