Home Tags Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr - 10 videos

Aliases: Rachael Star, Brandy Hargrove
Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Caucasian)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Teddy Bear On Left Shoulder Blade; Orchid Flower On Pubic Area;
Piercings: Navel; Left Nipple; Right Nipple; Tongue; Clit
Biography: Rachel Starr, whose real name is Brandy Hargrove, was born on November 26, 1983 in Burleson, Texas. When she was thirteen years old she had her first sexual experience with a girl, and a week before she turned fifteen, she lost her virginity to a man. Rachel started her porn career in February 2007, when she was 23 years old. An adult film actor Jack Venice discovered her, whilst working as a stripper in California. During the past nine years, she had a rich career and a firm fan base that supports her work devotedly. Her fans especially love her curvy butt and her anal scenes. In her long career she has appeared in successful erotic films made by Brazzers, Bang Productions, Jules Jordan Video, and Red Light District. Rachel loves tattoos and has a few (teddy bear on left shoulder blade; orchid flower on pubic area) as well as piercings on her navel, tongue, clitoris, and both nostrils. In 2011 Starr was nominated for AVN Awards for Best Group Sex Scene in 2009 and Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011. Rachel Starr enjoys rock music and loves listening to Breaking Benjamin and Trapt. She is a movie junkie and loves watching comedies like Old School, Wedding Crashers, and Super Troopers; her all-time favourite movie is A Beautiful Mind starring Russell Crowe.
Date of birth: November 26, 1983
Age: 37 years old
Birthplace: Burleson, Texas, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr in “I Have A Wife”

Rachel Starr in “My Wife’s Hot Friend”

Rachel Starr in Busted At The Office

PSE – Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr and Ava Addams in T&A

Rachel Starr in THAT ASS!

Rachel Starr in Booty Basics

Bustin’ Ass

Rachel Starr In A Merry XXXMas