Home Tags Riley Star

Riley Star - 6 videos

Aliases: Riley Starr
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36A-24-32
Bra cup size: 36A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Riley Star was born on October 23, 1996 in Florida. Petite and girly looking Riley found her spot in the adult entertainment industry just in 2017. This cute blonde is still new in this industry and works devotedly on creating a recognizable name for herself. So far she has done several hardcore sex scenes in genres such as interracial, teen, threesome, blowjobs and facial. She is tiny enough for her partners to spin her whichever way they desire and she seems to have a lot of fun on camera.Riley can be seen performing in well-known TV series such as Pervs On Patrol, Vixen, Sneaky Sex, Teens Love Huge Cocks, Bang Bus and so on. Riley is still quite a new name in the industry so there is not much info about her personal life, she lives and works both in Miami and Los Angeles.
Date of birth: October 23, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (or 43 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Riley Star

Sex for Breakfast!

Sorority Hookup: Happy Valentine’s Day!

My Stepdaughter Loves to Toss My Salad

Play Your Cards Right

Study Buddy