Home Tags Riley Steele

Riley Steele - 6 videos

Aliases: Brittni Anne Palmer, Riley
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Bra cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Brittni Anne Palmar was born August 26th, 1987 in San Diego, California, USA. She is a pornstar, a model and also a mainstream actress that has been seen in several blockbuster movies. She is beautiful and extremely talented. Although she started out small, since she never planned to be a pornstar or anything related to it, she has shown the world that she has plenty of talent to offer. The very first job that Riley got was actually at Starbucks. Later on she moved to a golf course snack bar. She only got into the porn world because Jesse Jane , a famous pornstar who she met on signing for a porn blockbuster Pirates, told her she would be great at it, too. Although Riley pondered a lot, she decided she wanted to change her life, and then immediately called Ali Joone, who was the director and founder of Digital Playground. Back in 2008 she performed in her first porn movie, Naked Aces 5, soon to be followed by Pirates sequel – Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge. Apart from her job in the porn world she also works in mainstream movies and commercials. She loves the porn career and states that she wouldn't quit it anytime soon. She's loving it far too much to be able to retire yet. She first got into the porn world because she received a card from someone that encouraged her to get into the business. It all happened when she went to signing for Pirates. There she met Jesse Jane who told her she would do a great job in the porn world, too. Jesse then handed her card to Riley, and the rest is history. This lady has already won 20 awards, out of 30 nominations! She is extremely talented, charismatic and has everything that is required to continue to impress even the most devoted porn lovers. If you would like to know more about her previous awards, take a look at the list below. You will see all of her awards!
Date of birth: August 26, 1987
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Escondido, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Riley Steele

Morning Muffins

Morning Muffins

Riley Steele in “PSE”

Karma Rx, Riley Steele, Sarah Jessie in “The Mechanic”

Put Me In, Coach!