Home Tags Sabrisse Aaliyah

Sabrisse Aaliyah - 9 videos

Aliases: Sabrisse, Sabrisse A Met-Art, Sabrisse Fox
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-28-35
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Sabrisse Aaliyah is an adult model from Czech Republic. Sabrisse started nude modelling in 2013, and she is best known for sensual solo and glamour film scenes and photo shoots including Metart, Playboy, Hustler and Maxim. She has also done lesbian scenes for X-Art, Sexart, Vivthomas, Playboy, Joymii, Littlecapricedreams and TheWhiteBoxxx Enhanced boobs in 2020.
Date of birth: June 8, 1989
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: Brno, Moravia, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Sabrisse Aaliyah

Girl on Girl… on Girl!

The VR Playboy Girl – in colour

The VR Playboy Girl

One Piece Vixen

The Key of Love

Sexy Fucker

Long Distance Love

Open Wide

Pussy Power