Home Tags Samantha Hayes

Samantha Hayes - 4 videos

Aliases: Marah Goodin, Samantha H.
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Butterfly with script on left side
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Biography: Samantha Hayes was born on November 28, 1995, in Alaska. Contrary to the land of her origin, she is quite hot. It is easy to fall in love with her wonderful face, blue eyes and long brown hair. She has almost perfect body measures with beautiful 32C tits. Add round ass and a nice pussy to the description and what you got is an irresistible girl. She was shy and quiet during her high school. She always preferred reading to hanging out with her peers. At college, she had a relationship with one boy and when they broke up, everything changed. She was always interested in modeling and when she turned 18 she earned her first money from a photo session. After another relationship, Samantha opened the door of her sexuality finding a whole universe behind it. And she decided to explore it. Samantha is bisexual. Since 2014, when she entered the porn world, everything was interesting to her and she wanted to try anything. Her attitude is: enjoy and earn some cash. And it’s totally visible in her scenes. She seems to be enjoying lesbian and straight scenes equally. And she likes to explore, which is the reason we can see her in action in many porn categories. She always know what she wants and loves to dominate her partners. Her creativity and looks make everything just hotter. With all her talents, success couldn’t miss her. That’s why her bios lists labels like Digital Sin, Reality Kings, Team Skeet, Mofos, Nubile Films, New Sensation, Naughty America, Digital Playground etc. We could say that Samantha is currently one of the wanted girls on the scene and it’s no wonder, since her energy attracts both fans and producers. You go, girl!
Date of birth: November 28, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Trenton, New Jersey, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Videos With Samantha Hayes

Girl Scout Nookies Taste Sweet

Samantha’s Boy Toy

House Warming

JoJo Kiss, Julia Ann & Samantha Hayes In The Dirty Dean