Home Tags Samantha Reigns

Samantha Reigns - 8 videos

Aliases: Sam Reigns
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33B-25-35
Bra cup size: 33B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 1, 2002
Age: 20 years old
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Samantha Reigns

Big Boob Stepsister Samantha Reigns Tries On Her Panties & Sexy...

Freeload And Free Loads

Reign Or Shine

Sexy Photoshoot