Home Tags Selvaggia Babe

Selvaggia Babe - 19 videos

Aliases: Selvaggia, Selvagia, Erytheia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-25-38
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Selvaggia (aka Selvaggia Babe) is a stunning Russian porn star, fetish performer and model who made her industry debut in 2016. Best known for her incredible anal, DP and DAP group sex scenes, Selvaggia is a fan-favorite performer who was nominated for “Best Sex Scene – Gonzo” at the 2018 XBIZ Europa Awards and she won “EnthusiASStic Anal Enthusiast” at the 2018 Spank Bank Technical Awards.
Date of birth: May 24, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Selvaggia Babe

Boneward Bound

The Greenland Purchass

Final Fantasy: Quistis Trepe A XXX Parody

Cum For a Slave

Blonde Fucks Like Crazy

Hot Blonde Twerks Her Naked Ass

Dirty Talk

Fivesome With Army Girls

Three Horny Cadetes

Double Trouble

Run Away Bride

Mortal Kombat: Sonya A XXX Parody

Drilling my roommate

Strap-On For Anal!

Sealing the Deal