Home Tags Shalina Devine

Shalina Devine - 18 videos

Aliases: Shalina, Shalina Divine, Shalina Levine, Shlina Devine, Chalina Devine, Naza, Naza A., Cosmina, Elena
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Shalina is a super hot Romanian porn star. She was born on May 17, 1986 in Bucharest. The mesmerizing brunette with breathtaking body started her porn career back in 2009 when she was twenty-three years old. She has filmed a lot of hot lesbian, threesome and cumshot scenes, but she has also been casted in scenes where big breasts and feet are worshiped.As her career developed she was slowly turning into a dominatrix, filming scenes where she was dominating men, humiliating them and dressing up in latex, leather and super high heel boots and heels. She is a switch and has stated that she enjoys both the dominant and submissive part of her sexuality.She has been actively filming porn films until 2011, and although she is not officially retired, she doesn’t shoot that often. Besides as a porn star, she works as a dominatrix where she has private sessions with men who enjoy being treated like her slaves.Shalina keeps her slender and firm body free of tattoos. She has enlarged her breasts with silicones and has a piercing on her navel. Shalina’s fans can follow her on her Twitter page, but she has completely stopped twitting in 2013. She doesn’t have other social networks.
Date of birth: May 27, 1986
Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
Personal website

Videos With Shalina Devine

Slutty Auntie

Full Pussy

Am I Hot Or Not?

Sexy Décor

Mom Of Two

Happy Third Wheel