Home Tags Sicilia

Sicilia - 20 videos

Aliases: Sicilia Model, Cecilia, Marie Silvia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Bra cup size: 35B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Although she has the stage name of the lovely Italian island, Sicilia is not Italian. She was actually born in Hungary on December 13, 1986. The thirty-year-old porn star has an angelic and young looking face combined with a slender body with perky breasts and firm muscles. Sicilia has joined the adult entertainment industry in 2013 when she was twenty-six/twenty-seven years old. Within four years she has appeared in numerous scenes in genres like lesbian, for women, facial, anal, hardcore, threesome, and masturbation.Besides being a porn star, Sicilia is also an erotic model, which is completely natural given the fact that she has an amazing body and a lovely face. So far she has collaborated with adult productions such as Reality Kings, Abby Winters, Sindrive, Nubile Films, Pulse Distribution, mom.xxx, Dane Jones, Lust Films, and Metart among others. Sicilia used to performer under the aliases Cecilia and Marie Silvia.
Date of birth: December 13, 1986
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Hungary
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (161 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Sicilia

Spying On The Hot Neighbor

Looking for a roommate

Bachelorette party

Battleshots

First Lesbian Experience Once Again

Raunchy Threeway

You Can’t Fuck My Step Sister.. Without Me

Death Note XXX Parody

Horny Hippie

Blond Sicilia in Casting

Virtual Reality Girls

Lesbian Sandwich with 0 Calories

Pure Sisterly Love

Dish of the day: Sicilia

Step sister Sicilia’s crazy obsession