Home Tags Silvia Saige

Silvia Saige - 8 videos

Aliases: Savanah Sage, Silvia Sage, Kira
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-27-33
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Cherry On Hip; Lower Back
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Tall, slender and beautiful Silvia was born in Nevada on March 5, 1984. She grew up in a small town in the Midwest. Her family knows about her porn career and even though her mother had a hard time accepting it, she (and the rest of her family) supports her just like her friends do. She had sex for the first time when she was fifteen, with her then boyfriend with whom she remained in a steady relationship till she was eighteen years old. Before porn, she never dated nor had sex with girls and, even today, she is only filming lesbian sex scenes, but does not get engaged in sexual relations with women in her personal life. She has a medical degree for an X-ray technician and worked in the field for eight years.
Date of birth: April 5, 1984
Age: 38 years old
Birthplace: Las Vegas , NV - Nevada , United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Silvia Saige

Eliza Eves, Silvia Saige, Taylor Blake in “The Dorm Room 11”

Ryan Keely, Sera Ryder, Silvia Saige in “Classroom 18”

FantASSy Island

Blowing Your Punchline

The Cumedy Show

Bragging Rights