Home Tags Sinn Sage

Sinn Sage - 11 videos

Aliases: Dana DoubleDong, Dinn Sage, Sage, Sin Sage, Sinn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-28-44
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "So it goes" inside left forearm; Center of upper back (below neck); X inside right ankle (year unknown); Upper right arm (year unknown)
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Biography: You might have heard this a lot about Sinn Sage, but she is eternally trapped in the tight, sinfully sexy body of a teen forever. Now we rarely have a time in porn where we can do this but before I do anything else I want to bring special attention to the movie that she has directed on top of the 300 plus films that she has acted in during her career. This movie was called Sinn Sage's A-Cup Lesbians distributed by Filly Films and released in 2012. You might have heard her from such places as Anton or Evil Angel. These two distributors are responsible for easily over one hundred of her videos. Her first film, Bondage By Banner, that was released in 2002 and distributed by Harmony Concepts. Her most recent film, Who's The Boss, was published this year and spread around the internet by girlsway.com. Are we going to see more of this actress in the future? Absolutely as she is on fire right now and I am eager to see if she has anything up her sleeve right now. Well, there are two niches that this actress fulfills for her fans which are the lesbian only and nonsex content. Over one-third of her content is lesbian only, but a fraction of even that is: Office Whores, Strap it On 2, Lusty Lesbos, Springtime for Dr. Mesmer, Sexed Up Superheroines 1, Women Seeking Women 33, Bellezza Video 5, Boundaries 4, Stephanie Loves Girls, Lesbian Office Seductions 1, Girls Kissing Girls 1: Young Lesbians in Love, Bitchcraft 5, Girls Kissing Girls 2: Foreplay Loving Lesbians, and Belladonna: No Warning 4. If you are a lesbian, then you can go ahead and book the next week if you want to dive into all of the content that she has to offer. Her nonsex content is just as vast with works such as Saving Humanity, Roughbound 2, Studio of Humiliation, Roughbound 3, Knocked Out 22, Hypnotized Superheroines 3, Bondage Zone 3, Unconscious 4, and Superheroines In Jeopardy 4.
Date of birth: October 4, 1983
Age: 37 years old
Birthplace: Arcata, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (or 65 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Sinn Sage

Cuckolding your Breath

Get In Get Off

Sinn and Wisdom part II

Sinn and Wisdom part I

Amber Chase and Sinn Sage’s Sexy 69

Sinn Sage and Amber Chase – Titties and Ass

Sinn Sage Drives Amber Chase Wild

Sinn Sage Makes Amber Chase Cum Hard

Sinn Sage Finger Fucks Amber Chase Right

Sinn Sage’s Screaming Squirting Orgasm

Amber Chase & Sinn Sage Makeout