Home Tags Siri Dahl

Siri Dahl - 2 videos

Aliases: Siri, Siri XXX, Siri Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 30H-27-38
Bra cup size: 30H
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Heart With Guitar Tuning Knobs On Left Forearm; Swedish Dala Horse On Right Upper Arm Hummingbird On Left Pelvic Area
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Siri was born on June 20, 1988 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Ever since she was a teenage girl she wanted to become a porn star and once she turned nineteen she moved to Los Angeles in order to make her dream come true. She is of Scandinavian descent; more precisely she is of Swedish, some Danish and Norwegian descent. Her name is a shortened version of the Scandinavian name Sigrid (quite common for those countries) and can be translated as “beautiful victory (in Old Norse). Siri started her career four years ago, in 2012. She works as an independent model without any agents or representatives (she represents herself). Siri has always been a girl with large breasts and it helped her a lot in her decision to make it in the porn world. Just as she started her career she immediately received a nomination for Best New Porn Starlet. She actually won the "Best Newcomer" category of Miss FreeOnes in 2012. The same year (2012) she was on the covers of both Score and Voluptuous magazines, (for the September issues). In July 2013, Siri launched her new website which requires membership and it was part of Vicky Vette’s VNA (Vette Nation Army) Network of porn star websites. This page is still active and there Siri posts her latest work which includes passionate lesbian sex, hardcore straight sex as well as masturbation scenes and threesomes. Siri was known as the busty blonde, but in 2013 she decided to dye her hair in bright red, resembling her fiery passion. But the same year, she decided to go back to blond. At the moment she is redhead again. In April 2014, Siri stared her own radio show on Vivid Radio Sirius/XM 102. In 2014 she won TLA RAW for the category Female Performer of the Year and also won the Battle of the Superstars Champion. Siri is also known for cosplaying as Power Girl.
Date of birth: June 20, 1988
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Hair color: Auburn
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 m)
Weight: 68 kg - 150 lbs

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Siri Dahl

Siri Dahl In “My Wife’s Hot Friend”

Siri Dahl in “PSE”