Home Tags Summer Hart

Summer Hart - 19 videos

Aliases: OUSweetheart
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Chubby
Measurements: 32E-26-39
Bra cup size: 32E (70E)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside left forearm; Right flank; "Be Brave" on right foot
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: February 4, 1990
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (or 65 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Summer Hart

Double Dom Pegging

Scarlet Witch Vs Black Panther Part 2

Big Booty Cutie Threesome

Pussy Eating JOI

Teased Edged And Tied

Special Oil Massage Treatment

Crazy Femdom Boss

Fill Up Summer Massage

Office Titjob

Strip Tease – Summer Hart

Homewrecker JOI

Virtually Inside

Dirty Talk Pegging

Nuru Oil Massage from Summer Hart

Hot Red Hairs Compilation