Home Tags Talia Mint

Talia Mint - 12 videos

Aliases: Thalia Mint, Ivanna
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Bat design lower back
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Biography: Talia Mint (also known as Ivanna) was born on November 26, 1989 in Ukraine. This blue-eyed beauty started her career as a porn performer in 2015 (age twenty-four). In the past two years she has been devotedly working on building her name and shooting as many steamy sex scenes as possible. Fans remember her explicit scenes in genres such as masturbation, striptease, lesbian, teen, toys, striptease and softcore. She is focused on shooting with female co-stars for now and she has collaborated with the following productions: Girlfriend Films, vivthomas.com, Harmony Films and nubile.net.Talia’s body is completely natural of any esthetical surgeries. She has a tattoo on her lower back. Fans can follow her on her Twitter or Instagram page where she regularly posts photos from her professional photo shoots, short videos of her latest scenes as well as personal pictures.
Date of birth: November 26, 1989
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Talia Mint

Don’t You Dare And Cum Without Permission!

Private Language Lessons

Smoking-Hot Secretary Talia Mint Rubs Her Pussy In Front Of You

Gorgeous Talia Mint Teases And Seduces A Burglar With Her Sexy...

Hot Nurse Talia Mint Has A Special Vaccine For You

Fortune Wheel – Talia Mint

Stretching

Black Tie Event

A Christmas Wish

Hela A XXX Parody

VR Casting